voici les horaires pour l'etrier de Caumont ce dimanche

 

Nom

Dossard

Catégorie

Entrée Salle des Cartes

Départ POR

PTV

Lena Viger

1

Club Equipe

8h30

8h45

13h45

Deborah Larcon

2

Club equipe

8h30

8H45

13h49

Baptistine Delarue

3

Club équipe

8h30

8H45

13h53

Marc Beranger

4

Ama2

8h35

8h55

13h57

Helene Magne

5

Club ind

8h35

8h50

14h01

Yaelle Haag

6

Club équipe

8h40

8h55

14h05

Salome Boedec

7

Club équipe

8H40

8h55

14h09

Juliette Romain

8

Club équipe

8H40

8h55

14h13

Maeva Guelle

9

Club équipe

8H40

8h55

14h17

Myriam Gloaguen

10

Cé equipe

8h40

9h00

14h21

Celine Jacquet

11

Cé equipe

8h40

9h00

14h24

Noelia Mirete

12

Cé equipe

8h40

9h00

14h27

Astrid Mirete Van Colen

13

Cé equipe

8h40

9h00

14h30

Myléne Porchet

14

Ama2

8h45

9h05

14h34

Charlotte Viennot

15

Club ind

8h45

9h00

14h38

Elodie Gelak

16

Club équipe

8h50

9h05

14h42

Sacha Hamel

17

Club équipe

8h50

9h05

14h46

Pauline Gee

18

Club équipe

8h50

9h05

14h50

Marine Pequeur

19

Club équipe

8h50

9h05

14h54

Celine Dupré

20

Ama 2 duo

8h50

9h10

14h58

Virgnie Drouet

21

Ama 2 duo

8h50

9h10

15h02

Rachel Maujean

22

Ama 2

8h55

9h15

15h06

Charlotte Cumet

23

Club équipe

9h00

9h15

15h10

Johanna Barrau

24

Club équipe

9h00

9h15

15h14

Safia Clippe

25

Club équipe

9h00

9h15

15h18

Jean Gourdeau

26

Ama 2

9h05

9h25

15h22

Isabelle Wandon

27

Club ind

9h05

9h20

15h26

Camille Laine

28

Club équipe

9h10

9h25

15h30

Lisa Sery

29

Club équipe

9h10

9h25

15h34

Pauline Dehais

30

Club équipe

9h10

9h25

15h38

Marine Dauvergne

31

Club équipe

9h10

9h25

15h42

Julien Clouzeau

32

Ama 2

9h15

9h35

15h46

Melanie Ponsot

33

Club équipe

9h20

9h35

15h50

Valentine Castello

34

Club équipe

9h20

9h35

15h54

Elodie Dupin

35

Club équipe

9h20

9h35

15h58

Maud Trajin

36

Club équipe

9h20

9h35

16h02

Valerie Chevrier

37

Ama 2 duo

9h25

9h45

16h06

Karine Boscher

38

Ama2 duo

9h25

9h45

16h10

Christelle Andre

39

Club équipe

9h30

9h45

16h14

Harmelyne Asperti Rigollot

40

Club équipe

9h30

9h45

16h18

Domitille Desnos

41

Club équipe

9h30

9h45

16h22

Emilie Betton

42

Club équipe

9h30

9h45

16h26

Audrey Dupuis

43

Ama2

9h35

9h55

16h30